Difference between revisions of "User:Da-Man/morestats"
From Starsonata Wiki
(→Home | Stats | More Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |) |
(→Home | Stats | More Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Seer Class | |Seer Class | ||
|Death Striker | |Death Striker | ||
| − | |Locution | + | |Izer, Locution |
|- | |- | ||
|Billy Madison | |Billy Madison | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Da-Man | |Da-Man | ||
|Sniper Class | |Sniper Class | ||
| − | |Wattage | + | |[[Wattage]] |
|Izer, Pax, Ukuk, Locution | |Izer, Pax, Ukuk, Locution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Team Message | |Team Message | ||
|Beserker Class | |Beserker Class | ||
| − | |Wattage | + | |[[Wattage]] |
|Zebra, Locution | |Zebra, Locution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ACCOUNT: | + | ACCOUNT: VaporiZe |
{|border=2 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 width=90% | {|border=2 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 width=90% | ||
|'''Name''' | |'''Name''' | ||
Latest revision as of 00:06, 22 November 2012
Home | Stats | More Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man-Wit-Da-Plan
| Name | Secondary | Main Ship | Other Ships |
| Base-Masta | Seer Class | Death Striker | Izer, Locution |
| Billy Madison | Shield Monkey Class | Hephaestus Machine | App Ward, Locution |
| Da-Man | Sniper Class | Wattage | Izer, Pax, Ukuk, Locution |
| EM | Sniper Class | Izer | Reaver, Vulture |
| John Sheppard | Engineer Class | Pax Astro(Travelship) | Dread, Izer, DF |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man
| Name | Secondary | Main Ship | Other Ships |
| God of the Ungodly | Shield Monkey Class | App Ward+ | App Ward, Reaver |
| Squad | Sniper Class | Izer | Super Phunka, Locution |
| Team Message | Beserker Class | Wattage | Zebra, Locution |
| SPAM! | Gunner Class | Izer | Porp, BT |
ACCOUNT: VaporiZe
| Name | Secondary | Main Ship | Other Ships |
| Ice Wind | Sniper Class | Jujuso'rka | Panther |
| Inferno's Wind | Fleet Commander Class | ??? | ??? |
| Wind | ??? Class | ??? | ??? |
| VaporiZe | Engineer Class | Hephaestus Machine+ | Unholy Pax, Red Photon Logistics Cruiser, Dread |